Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+80.7%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DU
← Back to All Properties