Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASHMORE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.4%
Price Change
+£61,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+266.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,200
Sold on 3 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QY
← Back to All Properties