20, LAWSON STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 6ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+209.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1