Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+16.9%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+121.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties