Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+90.5%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties