Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+29.6%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+79.9%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PG
← Back to All Properties