Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+44.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£69,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,620
+13.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£18,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RP
← Back to All Properties