Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPICE CHASE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+337.5%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4RD
← Back to All Properties