49, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+25.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+23.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1