Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
-0.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+32.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NW
← Back to All Properties