74, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+143.2%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+55.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1