150, HENWOOD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+30.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500-6.5%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1