Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHURCHDOWN COURT, 3, DUNLIN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+24.2%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FW
← Back to All Properties