100, GREENFIELD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+137.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+46.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1