Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLAYPIT COPSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+8.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1EX
← Back to All Properties