Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHEVINGTON MOOR, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+89.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+13.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0SA
← Back to All Properties