Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+36.3%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6FU
← Back to All Properties