32, SYRINGA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+160.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1