Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TOWER STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
-2.6%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+0.9%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+383.3%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2JQ
← Back to All Properties