Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GONGLEEBEE, HURST HILL, TOTLAND BAY, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO39 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+72.9%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+121.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO39 0HD
← Back to All Properties