100, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,250
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.3%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,250+365.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1