Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, LEVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PS
← Back to All Properties