Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+1.8%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HT
← Back to All Properties