Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VILLAGE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+13.0%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+46.3%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2LF
← Back to All Properties