Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKHURST DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+203.1%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0NN
← Back to All Properties