Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-31.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-17.1%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,417 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,417
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,417
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties