55, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£351,000+21.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+47.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1