Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+108.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties