Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74B, HEMNALL STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+80.7%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4LU
← Back to All Properties