11, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+124.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+46.3%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1