Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, LINCOLN ROAD NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+37.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,750
+24.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+134.2%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6RP
← Back to All Properties