Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,000
+1.4%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties