Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+156.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties