22, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-10.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000-10.4%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+115.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+5.5%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1