Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£567,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+158.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£567,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3PN
← Back to All Properties