Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE OLD DAIRY, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4XP
← Back to All Properties