Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+144.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XN
← Back to All Properties