Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£44,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,995
+81.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+36.3%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8UN
← Back to All Properties