Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,950
+32.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+126.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties