Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+73.8%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+0.1%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties