Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+16.6%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+4.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+233.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties