60, COPELAND AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+134.9%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+12.6%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1