Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£532,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+144.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HE
← Back to All Properties