Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
288, PETER STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+51.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8EX
← Back to All Properties