Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,600
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£24,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,600
+36.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-16.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+107.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0AP
← Back to All Properties