Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£8,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
-3.8%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,875
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties