Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+90.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+25.7%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties