Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TEIL GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+118.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9PA
← Back to All Properties