Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GODWIN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8GS
← Back to All Properties