224, NEWINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,700
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£68,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,700+102.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£68,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+72.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1